Results

2020 Series

Series Points 

 
POSNODRIVERCLASSTOTALR1R2R3R4R5
144Jason MakrisP180800000
283Michael NaguibP280800000
331Peter PaddonR73730000
455Mark LauckeP171710000
599Glen StallbaumP169690000
617Nicholas AshwinR68680000
767Jonathon CanavanR67670000
85Paul TrengoveP166660000
942Philip HughesP166660000
1032Sue HughesR57570000
1123Philip AndrawosP238380000
1266John-Paul DrakeP133330000
1381Chris PeriniR31310000
1434Stephen ChampionR26260000
153Marty EwerP224240000


Round Results

Round 1 - Sydney Motorsport Park

Qualifying
Race 1
Race 2


2019 Series

Series Points 

POS.#CLASSDRIVERPOINTS
146P1David Barram348
211P1Daniel Gonzalez345
366P1John-Paul Drake334
455P1Mark Laucke315
544P1Jason Makris276
614RADICAL ClassCarmelo Bonaventura269
770HANKOOK CupGlen Stallbaum268
85HANKOOK CupPaul Trengove218
916HANKOOK CupMark Short187
1026RADICAL ClassZig Fuhrmeister185
1151RADICAL ClassJon Grant177
1224RADICAL ClassSusan Esselmont167
1342RADICAL ClassPhilip Hughes161
1431RADICAL ClassPeter Paddon142
1523HANKOOK CupPhilip Andrawos121
1653HANKOOK CupJonathan Stoeckel106
17123HANKOOK CupDavid Rodgie97
1827HANKOOK CupAdam Beesley90
1952RADICAL ClassBill Medland87
2032RADICAL ClassSue Hughes78
2134RADICAL ClassStephen Champion70
2233RADICAL ClassMichael Whiting61
2347RADICAL ClassPeter Clare37
2480RADICAL ClassPaul Braico27
2581RADICAL ClassChris Perini19


Round Results